Sågverksarbetare Born 1932-01-15 in Dalhem (H). Died 2018-05-01.
1960 sågverksarbetare Tyllinge 1:2 Skolhuset
1970 gift skolhuset Tyllinge i Dalhem
1975 sågverksarbetare Skolhuset
1980 gift Nykrog Tyllinge 2:26
1990 gift 1959, Tyllinge 2:26
2013 Överum, änkling
erik_otto_lennart_karlsson_f1932.jpg
Erik Otto Lennart  Karlsson 1932-2018
Erik Otto Lennart Karlsson.
Born 1932-01-15 in Dalhem (H). Died 2018-05-01. Sågverksarbetare
F Johan Erik Gunnar Karlsson.
Born 1900-04-18 in Hjorted (H). Died 1952-05-10 in Dalhem, Nykrog (H). Tågarbetare
FF Karl Johan Persson.
Born 1871-11-08 in Tuna (H). Died 1948-08-10 in Dalhem, Nykrok, Ramshult 1:1 (H).
   
 
   
 
FM Emilia Matilda Johansson.
Born 1871-06-06 in Hjorted (H). Died 1931-10-25 in Hjorted, Bofall (H).
   
 
   
 
 Ester Maria Andersson 1905-1977
M Ester Maria Andersson.
Born 1905-08-26 in Gamleby, Rumma (H). Died 1977-11-01 in Dalhem, Nykrog (H).
 Otto Reinhold Andersson 1874-1971
MF Otto Reinhold Andersson.
Born 1874-05-02 in Gamleby, Löckerum (H). Died 1971-02-07 in Gamleby, Lärkv 5 (H). Hemmansägare, arrendator
MFF Anders Johan Reinhold Andersson.
Born 1831-09-29 in Gamleby, Löckerum (H). Died 1887-03-26 in Gamleby, Löckerum (H). Hemmansägare
MFFF Anders Petter Jacobsson.
Born 1793-10-26 in Gamleby, Löckerum (H). Died 1858-09-05 in Gamleby, Löckerum (H). Hemmansägare Löckerum
MFFM Stina Cajsa Jaensdotter.
Born 1798-11-14 in Gamleby, Löckerum (H). Died 1864-05-18 in Gamleby, Löckerum (H). piga
MFM Anna Christina Jansdotter.
Born 1835-05-18 in Värna, Wärmantorp (E). Died 1898-12-31 in Gamleby, Löckerum (H).
MFMF Johan Andersson.
Born 1802-08-12 in Bankekind, Märlebro (E). Died 1889-05-02 in Nartomta Storgård, Askeby, Östergötlands län. hemmansägare
MFMM Anna Catharina Larsdotter.
Born 1807-03-07 in Värna, Norrgården (E). Died 1889-01-23 in Askeby, Nartomta Storgård (E).
Elin Augusta Alfrida  Samuelsdotter 1880-1910
MM Elin Augusta Alfrida Samuelsdotter.
Born 1880-03-03 in Gamleby, Rumma (H). Died 1910-02-04 in Gamleby, Rumma (H).
MMF Johan Jacob Alfred Samuelsson.
Born 1833-10-31 in Blackstad, Skutterstad (H). Died 1892-01-29 in Gamleby, Rumma (H). Hemmansägare Rumma
MMFF Samuel Jacobsson.
Born 1803-04-07 in Locknevi, Hallingshult (H). Died 1884-04-03 in Blackstad (H). Bonde Skutterstad
MMFM Maja Stina Jonsdotter.
Born 1812-07-28 in Blackstad, Skutterstad (H). Died 1869-04-20 in Blackstad, Skutterstad (H).
MMM Christina Augusta Jonasdotter Jonsdotter.
Born 1844-01-22 in Gamleby, Klev (H). Died 1914-02-22 in Gamleby (H). Hemmansägare
MMMF Jonas Peter Andersson.
Born 1808-02-07 in Gamleby, Rumma (H). Died 1888-04-26 in Gamleby, Rumma (H). Brukare Rumma
MMMM Stina Maja Samuelsdotter.
Born 1802-05-29 in Lofta, Glasbruket (H). Died 1867-06-11 in Gamleby, Rumma (H).

Biography

Relationships and children

Married 1959-08-15.

Britt Ingrid Birgitta Karlsson.
Born 1932-04-05 in Eskilstuna Fors (D). Died 1997-01-12 in Dalhem (H).

britt_f1932_och_lennart_f1932_karlsson.jpg

Herman Jan-Erik Karlsson.
Born 1960-05-13 in Dalhem (H).

Eva Maria Margareta Karlsson.
Born 1965-09-24 in Dalhem (H).

Index of persons    Index of surnames    Index of places