Jordbruksarbetare Born 1872-08-13 in Gamleby, Rumma (H). Died 1946-06-15 in Vimmerby Stad (H).
1893 frånvarande värnplikts mönstring, frikallad
1895 24 okt flyttar från Stångeland till Löckerum som dräng
1900 gift hemmansbrukare Gamleby Rumma med 1 dotter
1910 gift jordbruksarbetare Himmelsrum i Gamleby
August Werner Johansson.
Born 1872-08-13 in Gamleby, Rumma (H). Died 1946-06-15 in Vimmerby Stad (H). Jordbruksarbetare
F Johan Jacob Alfred Samuelsson.
Born 1833-10-31 in Blackstad, Skutterstad (H). Died 1892-01-29 in Gamleby, Rumma (H). Hemmansägare Rumma
FF Samuel Jacobsson.
Born 1803-04-07 in Locknevi, Hallingshult (H). Died 1884-04-03 in Blackstad (H). Bonde Skutterstad
FFF Jacob Hieronymisson.
Born 1770-06-10 in Hallingeberg, Säby (H). Died 1824 in Locknevi, Hallingshult (H).
FFFF Hieronymus Johansson.
Born 1734-04-05 in Hallingeberg, Säby (H). Died 1800 in Hallingeberg, Säby (H). Bonde
FFFM Anna Olofsdotter.
Born 1745-08-17 in Odensvi, Brånfall (H). Died 1812-02-20 in Hallingeberg (H).
FFM Anna Catharina (Cajsa) Wistedt.
Born 1776-12-08 in Blackstad, Kleva (H). Died 1842-12-04 in Locknevi, Hallingshult (H).
FFMF Samuel Wistedt.
Born 1753-03-23 in Odensvi, Marieholm (H). Died 1835 in Blackstad, Kleva (H).
FFMM Anna Persdotter.
Born 1756 in Blackstad, Rössberg (H). Died 1837 in Blackstad, Kleva (H).
FM Maja Stina Jonsdotter.
Born 1812-07-28 in Blackstad, Skutterstad (H). Died 1869-04-20 in Blackstad, Skutterstad (H).
FMF Jonas Johansson Jaensson.
Born 1779-05-27 in Blackstad Skutterstad (H). Died 1843-11-08 in Västervik (H). Bonde Skutterstad
FMFF Johan Jonsson.
Born 1743 in Djursdala Norrgården (H). Died 1812 in Västervik.
FMFM Ingegerd Persdotter.
Born 1746 in Frödinge Skråphem (H). Died 1833 in Blackstad Skutterstad (H).
FMM Sara Katarina Abrahamsdotter.
Born 1788-02-03 in Hycklinge Vårdslunda (E). Died 1883-05-19 in Blackstad Skutterstad (H).
FMMF Abraham Olofsson.
Born 1742 in Åtvid Österby (?) (E). Died 1812 in Hycklinge Vårdslunda (E).
FMMM Agnes Israelsdotter.
Born 1753-10-10 in Kättilstad Håshult (E). Died 1828 in Hycklinge Vårdslunda (E).
M Christina Augusta Jonasdotter Jonsdotter.
Born 1844-01-22 in Gamleby, Klev (H). Died 1914-02-22 in Gamleby (H). Hemmansägare
MF Jonas Peter Andersson.
Born 1808-02-07 in Gamleby, Rumma (H). Died 1888-04-26 in Gamleby, Rumma (H). Brukare Rumma
MFF Anders Petter Jonasson.
Born 1777-08-13 in Gamleby, Stämmerum (H). Died 1839-10-18 in Gamleby, Rumma (H). Bonde Rumma
MFFF Jonas Andersson.
Born 1751 in Gamleby (H). Bonde Stämmerum
MFFM Brita Andersdotter.
Born 1756 in Gamleby (H).
MFM Anna Stina Persdotter.
Born 1786-08-18 in Hallingeberg (H). Died 1830-01-07 in Gamleby, Rumma (H).
 
 
MM Stina Maja Samuelsdotter.
Born 1802-05-29 in Lofta, Glasbruket (H). Died 1867-06-11 in Gamleby, Rumma (H).
MMF Samuel Nilsson.
Born 1777-03-11 in Törnsfall, Boldtorpet (H). Brukskarl Kasimirsborgs GlasBruk
 
MMFM Maria Persdotter.
Born calculated 1738.
MMM Brita Persdotter.
Born 1778-07-28 in Gamleby (H).
 
 

Relationships and children

Married.

Matilda Charlotta Vestergren.
Born 1869-01-31 in Gamleby (H). Died 1948-07-25 in Vimmerby, Upphem (H).

Signe Alma Matilda Johansson.
Born 1897-11-18 in Gamleby (H). Died 1982-08-27 in Skänninge (E).
1940 hushållerska Solhem i Orlunda
1946 Orlunda Myr Skinnarhagen 1:5
1950 hushållerska Myrhagen 1:5
1956 Vimmerby stad Näs 1:1
1958 Bjälbo
1960 hushållerska Bjälbo Älgsjö Ö Mellang 3:1
1970 Skänninge
1982 ogift

Henny Matilda "Madelina" Frideborg Samuelsdotter.
Born 1902-10-11 in Gamleby, Stångeland (H). Died 1933-10-23 in Strängnäs L, Fridhem, Åsby (D).

Index of persons    Index of surnames    Index of places