Born 1806-10-03 in Locknevi, Hallingshult (H). Died 1845 in Wrångfall Locknevi (H).
Stina Greta Jacobsdotter.
Born 1806-10-03 in Locknevi, Hallingshult (H). Died 1845 in Wrångfall Locknevi (H).
F Jacob Hieronymisson.
Born 1770-06-10 in Hallingeberg, Säby (H). Died 1824 in Locknevi, Hallingshult (H).
FF Hieronymus Johansson.
Born 1734-04-05 in Hallingeberg, Säby (H). Died 1800 in Hallingeberg, Säby (H). Bonde
FFF Johan Isaacsson.
Born in Hallingeberg, Hulthorva (H). Died 1781 in Hallingeberg, Kiltebo (H).
FFFF Isak Lund.
Born 1676-05-28 Hallingeberg, Ankarsrum (H). Died 1757-05-27 in Hallingeberg, Kiltebo (H).
 
FFM Anna Nilsdotter.
Born 1687 in Hallingeberg, Boda (H). Died 1751 in Hallingeberg, Säby (H).
FFMF Nils Nilsson.
Born 1647-11-03 in Hallingeberg, Boda (H). Died 1732-10-12 in Hallingeberg, Boda (H).
FFMM Annika Jönsdotter.
Died 1731 in Hallingeberg, Boda (H).
FM Anna Olofsdotter.
Born 1745-08-17 in Odensvi, Brånfall (H). Died 1812-02-20 in Hallingeberg (H).
FMF Chirstin Andersdotter.
Born 172? in Hycklinge (?). Died 1804 in Odensvi, Brånfall (H).
 
 
FMM Olof Olofsson.
Born 1719 in Odensvi, Kvigestad (H). Died 1789-10-02 in Odensvi, Brånfall (H).
FMMF Olof Nilsson.
Born 168? in Odensvi, Kvigestad (H). Died 1742 in Odensvi, Kvigestad (H).
FMMM Anna Persdotter.
Born 166? in Odensvi, Ölvinge (H). Died 1740 in Odensvi, Kvigestad (H).
M Anna Catharina (Cajsa) Wistedt.
Born 1776-12-08 in Blackstad, Kleva (H). Died 1842-12-04 in Locknevi, Hallingshult (H).
MF Samuel Wistedt.
Born 1753-03-23 in Odensvi, Marieholm (H). Died 1835 in Blackstad, Kleva (H).
MFF Magnus Wistedt.
Born 1716-11-01 in Odensvi Snärsfall (H). Died 1791-05-05 in Blackstad Kleva (H). Trädgårdsmästare Odensviholm
MFFF Måns Persson.
Born 1647-11-14 in Odensvi Ringsfall (H). Died 1716-01-22 in Odensvi Snärsfall (H).
MFFM Carin Josephsdotter.
Born 1679. Died 1757-11-06 in Odensvi Marieholm (H).
MFM Agneta Rising.
Born 1723-02-15 in Gamleby Åby (H). Died 1798-09-12 in Blackstad Kleva (H).
MFMF Johan Gustaf Rising.
Born 1691-12-04 in Hallingeberg Prästgården (H). Died 1764-09-17 in Hallingeberg Risingsberg (H). Arrendator, korpral, kronolänsman
MFMM Christina Nilsdotter Biörch.
Born 1700-04-05 in Gamleby, Gamblebyn (H). Died 1766-10-26 in Hallingeberg Risingsberg (H).
MM Anna Persdotter.
Born 1756 in Blackstad, Rössberg (H). Died 1837 in Blackstad, Kleva (H).
MMF Per Eriksson.
Born 1719 in Hultserum Blackstad (H). Died 1789-11-05 in Skärstad Södra Vi (H).
MMFF Erik Larsson.
Born 1689 in Källsberg Blackstad (H). Died 1739 in Rössberg Blackstad (H).
MMFM Kerstin Nilsdotter.
Born 1686 in Hultserum Blackstad (H). Died 1739 in Rössberg Blackstad (H).
MMM Carin (Cajsa) Svensdotter.
Born 1723 in Kleva Blackstad (H). Died 1783 in Skärstad Södra Vi (H).
MMMF Sven Bengtsson.
Died 1744-12-02 in Kleva Blackstad (H).
MMMM Sigrid Jönsdotter.
Born 1696 in Grönhult Blackstad (H).

Relationships and children

Married.

Johan Karlsson.
Born 1807-07-19 in Locknevi Vrångfall (H). Died 1852 in Locknevi Vrångfall (H).

Carl Jakob Johansson.
Born 1832-07-01 in Locknevi Vrångfall (H).

Samuel Johan Johansson.
Born 1834-09-19 in Locknevi (H).

Gustav Magnus Johansson.
Born 1840-06-14 in Locknevi Vrångfall (H). Died 1872 in Locknevi Bäckefall (H).

Anna Lovisa Johansdotter.
Born 1844 in Locknevi Vrångfall (H). Died 1845 in Locknevi Vrångfall (H).

Index of persons    Index of surnames    Index of places