Pedigree chart Annie Elisabeth Kolmodin

2001-

Born 2001-05-12 in Arbrå-Undersvik (X).
 Annie Elisabeth Kolmodin 2001-

 Annie Elisabeth Kolmodin 2001-

Annie Elisabeth Kolmodin.
Born 2001-05-12 in Arbrå-Undersvik (X).


f Per Tomas Eriksson Kolmodin.
Born 1971-09-09 in Arbrå (X).


     
 
   
 
     
 
   
 

 Johanna Maria Gidlöf 1972-

m Johanna Maria Gidlöf.
Born 1972-02-22 in Munkfors (S). [1]



Karl Gustaf   Gidlöf 1938-2011

mf Karl Gustaf Gidlöf.
Born 1938-09-30 in Gideå (Y). [2]
Died 2011-10-30 in Arbrå-Undersvik (Y). [3]


mff Johan Sigurd Gidlöf.
Born 1898-01-22 in Gideå (Y).
Died 1968-03-17 in Gideå, Norrgidsjö (Y). [3]
Skomakare, Skomakeriarbetare.


mfff Walfrid Gidlöf.
Born 1863-05-13 in Gideå, Kroksjö (Y). [4]
Died 1905-05-23 in Gideå, Kroksjö (Y). [5]


mffm Maria Andrietta Hägglund.
Born 1864 in Gideå (Y). [6]



mfm Henny Albertina Hägglöf.
Born 1911-11-04 in Grundsunda, Godmersta (Y). [7]
Died 1998-10-28 in Gideå, Bolagsbacken (Y). [3]


mfmf Erik Albert Hägglöf.
Born 1873-02-12 in Gideå (Y). [8]
Died 1940-10-12 in Björna, Mattarbodum (Y). [3]
Arbetare, torpare.


mfmm Elin Kristina Edblom.
Born 1880-10-23 in Gideå (Y). [9]
Died 1918-11-09 in Grundsunda, Godmersta (Y). [8]


 Eva Ester Birgitta Karlsson 1942-

mm Eva Ester Birgitta Karlsson.
Born 1942-12-16 in Falu Kristine (W). [1]



mmf Emil Valfrid Johannes Karlsson.
Born 1900-10-12 in Halltorp, Trottorp (H). [10]
Died 1994-05-19 in Hedemora (W). [3]


mmff Karl Emil Olsson.
Born 1871-10-11 in Halltorp (H). [6]

Arrendator.


mmfm Hilda Karolina Petersson.
Born 1873-07-25 in Mortorp, Österhult (H). [11]



mmm Ester Linnéa Hellman.
Born 1904-10-23 in Öster-Färnebo, Gysinge (X). [12]
Died 1991-11-03 in Hedemora (W). [3]


mmmf Johan Edvard Hellman.
Born 1862-12-27 in Ringarum, Sörby (E). [13]
Died 1922-02-11 in Valbo, Laggarbo (X). [14]
Arbetare, arbetsförman.


mmmm Stina Andersdotter.
Born 1866-09-20 in Hedesunda (X). [15]
Died 1939-12-24 in Gävle (X). [14]


Biography




Sources

  1. Sv bef 1990
  2. Sv bef 1990, FB
  3. Sv DB
  4. Sv bef 1900, FB s22, Gideå AI:5a s171
  5. Gideå AIIa:1a s391
  6. Sv bef 1900
  7. FB s283
  8. Grundsunda AIIa:2b s413
  9. Gideå AIIa:2b s606
  10. Sv bef 1970
  11. Sv bef 1900, FB s70
  12. C:8 s145
  13. Österfärnebo AIIa:1a s242, FB
  14. Ewa Gidlöf
  15. Österfärnebo AIIa:1a s242
Index of persons       Index of places

Created 2019-08-25 using Disgen version 8.2d.