Pedigree chart Asta Maria Augusta Karlsson

1921-

Born 1921-11-25 in Gladhammar (H). [1]
Asta Maria Augusta Karlsson.
Born 1921-11-25 in Gladhammar (H). [1]


f Josef August Karlsson.
Born 1891-04-26 in Gamleby (H). [2]
Died 1973-08-08 in Gladhammar, Granhults Å (H). [2]
Torpare Granhults Å.

     
 
   
 
     
 
   
 

m Astrid Matilda Oskaria Andersson.
Born 1893-07-13 in Gamleby, Lugnet (H). [3]
Died 1944-12-10 in Gladhammar, Granhults Å (H).


mf Oscar August Andersson.
Born 1869-04-23 in Gamleby, Löckerum (H). [4]
Died 1959-02-26 in Västervik (H). [2]
Hemmansägare Lugnet, Gamleby, kusk, stallförman, arrendator, åkare.


mff Anders Johan Reinhold Andersson.
Born 1831-09-29 in Gamleby, Löckerum (H). [5]
Died 1887-03-26 in Gamleby, Löckerum (H). [6]
Hemmansägare.


mfff Anders Petter Jacobsson.
Born 1793-10-26 in Gamleby, Löckerum (H). [7]
Died 1858-09-05 in Gamleby, Löckerum (H). [6]
Hemmansägare Löckerum.


mffm Stina Cajsa Jaensdotter.
Born 1798-11-14 in Gamleby, Löckerum (H). [6]
Died 1864-05-18 in Gamleby, Löckerum (H). [6]
piga.


mfm Anna Christina Jansdotter.
Born 1835-05-18 in Värna, Wärmantorp (E). [8]
Died 1898-12-31 in Gamleby, Löckerum (H). [9]


mfmf Johan Andersson.
Born 1802-08-12 in Bankekind, Märlebro (E). [10]
Died 1889-05-02 in Nartomta Storgård, Askeby, Östergötlands län. [6]
hemmansägare.



mfmm Anna Catharina Larsdotter.
Born 1807-03-07 in Värna Norrgården (E). [11]
Died 1889-01-23 in Askeby, Nartomta Storgård (E). [6]


mm Alma Matilda Larsson.
Born 1873-03-04 in Gamleby, Åby, Haga (H). [12]
Died 1931-01-27 in Gamleby (H). [2]


mmf Reinhold Larsson.
Born 1839-03-07 in Lofta (H). [13]
Died 1873-02-11 in Gamleby, Rödja, Skönero (H). [13]
Arbetare.

 
 

mmm Anna Lena Gustafsdotter.
Born 1838-08-24 in Västra Ed (H). [14]
Died 1920-02-01 in Gamleby (H). [2]

 
 


Biography


1970 gift Västervik
1990 Västervik, gift 1943



Spouse(s) and children


Married 1943-03-02 Nils Bertil Josef Andersson. Born 1916-02-13 in Törnsfall (H). [15]



Sources

  1. Gladhammar AIIa:8 s172
  2. Sv DB
  3. Sv bef1900, Sv DB, Ga C:9 s101a
  4. Gamleby AIIa:3 s208, AI:26 s429, Västrum AIIa:2 s101, Gladh AIIa:4 s32, AIIa:5 s31, s282, AIIa:6 s280, s314, Hjorted AI:23 s10, Dalhem AIIa:1 s55, Gamleby AIIa:1 s189, Loftahammar AIIa:1 s151
  5. Släktutredning Mina Rötter, FB s45, AI:16 s141
  6. Släktutredning Mina Rötter
  7. Släktutredning Mina Rötter, AI:10 s151, Gby AI:14 s130
  8. Släktutredning Mina Rötter, Gamleby AI:23 s172, AI:25 s175
  9. fmfm
  10. Släktutredning Mina Rötter, C:5 s31
  11. Släktutredning Mina Rötter, Vä C:2 s57
  12. Gamleby C:8 s83
  13. AI:19 s216
  14. Sv bef 1880, AI:19 s216
  15. Sv bef1970
Index of persons       Index of places

Documentation in cooperation with the local historical society Bodsjö Hembygdsforening www.hembygd.se/bodsjo/ kontakt@hunge.be Created 2018-02-17 using Disgen version 8.2d.