Pedigree chart Elin Augusta Alfrida Samuelsdotter

1880-1910

Born 1880-03-03 in Gamleby, Rumma (H). [1]
Died 1910-02-04 in Gamleby, Rumma (H). [2]
 Elin Augusta Alfrida Samuelsdotter 1880-1910

 Elin Augusta Alfrida Samuelsdotter 1880-1910

Elin Augusta Alfrida Samuelsdotter.
Born 1880-03-03 in Gamleby, Rumma (H). [1]
Died 1910-02-04 in Gamleby, Rumma (H). [2]

f Johan Jacob Alfred Samuelsson.
Born 1833-10-31 in Blackstad, Skutterstad (H). [3]
Died 1892-01-29 in Gamleby, Rumma (H). [4]
Hemmansägare Rumma.


ff Samuel Jacobsson.
Born 1803-04-07 in Locknevi, Hallingshult (H). [5]
Died 1884-04-03 in Blackstad (H). [4]
Bonde Skutterstad.


fff Jacob Hieronymisson.
Born 1770-06-10 in Hallingeberg, Säby (H). [6]
Died 1824 in Locknevi, Hallingshult (H). [7]


ffff Hieronymus Johansson.
Born 1734-04-05 in Hallingeberg, Säby (H). [8]
Died 1800 in Hallingeberg, Säby (H). [7]
Bonde.


fffm Anna Olofsdotter.
Born 1745-08-17 in Odensvi, Brånfall (H). [9]
Died 1812-02-20 in Hallingeberg (H). [10]


ffm Anna Catharina (Cajsa) Wistedt.
Born 1776-12-08 in Blackstad, Kleva (H). [7]
Died 1842-12-04 in Locknevi, Hallingshult (H). [7]


ffmf Samuel Wistedt.
Born 1753-03-23 in Odensvi, Marieholm (H). [7]
Died 1835 in Blackstad, Kleva (H). [7]


ffmm Anna Persdotter.
Born 1756 in Blackstad, Rössberg (H). [7]
Died 1837 in Blackstad, Kleva (H). [7]


fm Maja Stina Jonsdotter.
Born 1812-07-28 in Blackstad, Skutterstad (H). [4]
Died 1869-04-20 in Blackstad, Skutterstad (H).


fmf Jonas Johansson Jaensson.
Born 1779-05-27 in Blackstad Skutterstad (H). [11]
Died 1843-11-08 in Västervik (H). [12]
Bonde Skutterstad.


fmff Johan Jonsson.
Born 1743 in Djursdala Norrgården (H). [12]
Died 1812 in Västervik. [12]


fmfm Ingegerd Persdotter.
Born 1746 in Frödinge Skråphem (H). [13]
Died 1833 in Blackstad Skutterstad (H).


fmm Sara Katarina Abrahamsdotter.
Born 1788-02-03 in Hycklinge Vårdslunda (E). [14]
Died 1883 in Blackstad Skutterstad (H). [15]


fmmf Abraham Olofsson.
Born 1742 in Åtvid Österby (?) (E).
Died 1812 in Hycklinge Vårdslunda (E). [16]


fmmm Agnes Israelsdotter.
Born 1753-10-10 in Kättilstad Håshult (E).
Died 1828 in Hycklinge Vårdslunda (E). [17]


m Christina Augusta Jonasdotter Jonsdotter.
Born 1844-01-22 in Gamleby, Klev (H). [18]
Died 1914-02-22 in Gamleby (H). [4]
Hemmansägare.


mf Jonas Peter Andersson.
Born 1808-02-07 in Gamleby, Rumma (H). [19]
Died 1888-04-26 in Gamleby, Rumma (H).
Brukare Rumma.


mff Anders Petter Jonasson.
Born 1777-08-13 in Gamleby, Stämmerum (H). [20]
Died 1839-10-18 in Gamleby, Rumma (H). [21]
Bonde Rumma.


mfff Jonas Andersson.
Born 1751 in Gamleby (H). [22]

Bonde Stämmerum.


mffm Brita Andersdotter.
Born 1756 in Gamleby (H). [23]



mfm Anna Stina Persdotter.
Born 1786-08-18 in Hallingeberg (H). [24]
Died 1830-01-07 in Gamleby, Rumma (H). [25]

 
 

mm Stina Maja Samuelsdotter.
Born 1802-05-29 in Lofta, Glasbruket (H). [26]
Died 1867-06-11 in Gamleby, Rumma (H).


mmf Samuel Nilsson.
Born 1777-03-11 in Törnsfall, Boldtorpet (H). [27]

Brukskarl Kasimirsborgs GlasBruk.


mmff Nils Bold.


Kronobåtsman.


mmfm Maria Persdotter.
Born calculated 1738.



mmm Brita Persdotter.
Born 1778-07-28 in Gamleby (H). [28]


 
 


Biography

Cause of death: Struplungsot.

1901 hemmansägaredotter från Rumma




Spouse(s) and children


Married 1901-04-06 in Gamleby (H) [4] Otto Reinhold Andersson. Born 1874-05-02 in Gamleby, Löckerum (H). [29]
Died 1971-02-07 in Gamleby, Lärkv 5 (H). [30]
Hemmansägare, arrendator.

Karin Linnéa Ottilia Andersson. Born 1902-06-10 in Gamleby, Rumma (H). [31]
Died 1999-03-12 in Linköping Gasverksgränd (E). [4]
husmor.

Ester Maria Andersson. Born 1905-08-26 in Gamleby, Rumma (H). [32]
Died 1977-11-01 in Dalhem, Nykrog (H). [30]

Tora Aina Andersson. Born 1908-07-29 in Gamleby, Rumma (H). [33]
Died 2002-08-14 in Norrköping St Olai (E). [34]

Click to open picture, in original size, in a new window



Sources

  1. Släktutredning Mina Rötter, FB s212
  2. DB b63
  3. Släktutredning Mina Rötter, Bl c:4 s201, Ga AI:25 s237, AI:21 s229
  4. Släktutredning Mina Rötter
  5. Släktutredning Mina Rötter, Bl HFB 1830-1842
  6. Ha C:4 s193
  7. http://www.geni.com/family-tree/index/6000000004920572343
  8. Ha norra C:3 s61
  9. Od C:3 s164
  10. http://aforum.genealogi.se/discus/messages/44/11571.html?1278361516
  11. Bl AI:7 s107, Bl AI:6 s114
  12. http://www.geni.com/genealogy/people/Jonas-Johansson/6000000004879524930
  13. http://www.geni.com/genealogy/people/Ingerd-Persdotter/6000000004879524983
  14. Bl AI:6 s114
  15. http://www.geni.com/genealogy/people/Sara-Abrahamsdotter/6000000004879524942
  16. http://www.geni.com/genealogy/people/Abraham-Olofsson/6000000004920495016
  17. http://www.geni.com/genealogy/people/Agnes-Israelsdotter/6000000004920495027
  18. Släktutredning Mina Rötter, FB
  19. FB s165, Gamleby AI:13 s132
  20. Ga AI:6 s54, FB s517
  21. Ga AI:12 s209
  22. Ga C:3 s517, AI:3 s347, AI:6 s66
  23. Ga AI:3 s347, AI:6 s66
  24. Ga AI:6 s54
  25. Ga AI:11 s213
  26. Lo C:4 s13
  27. Lofta AI:2 s191, Törnsfall C:3 s227
  28. Lofta AI:2 s191, Myheritage Björkman
  29. Släktutredning Mina Rötter, Gamleby AIIa:5 s309, AI:23 s172, Kuddby AI:22 s83, s295, Ö Stenby AI:25 s303
  30. Sv DB
  31. FB b39
  32. FB b64
  33. FB b87
  34. Sveriges Dödbok 1947-2006
Index of persons       Index of places

Documentation in cooperation with the local historical society Bodsjö Hembygdsforening www.hembygd.se/bodsjo/ kontakt@hunge.be Created 2018-02-17 using Disgen version 8.2d.